Sports Plus | Hockey AHL Homepage

 
Filter the schedule    
       
Name: Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team:    
     

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Thursday, Aug 06 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:15PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Friday, Aug 07 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
Saturday, Aug 08 2020
12:30PM - 01:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
02:30PM - 03:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
Sunday, Aug 09 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Purchased Online by Ronald Sochocki USA
01:00PM - 02:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Monday, Aug 10 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
Tuesday, Aug 11 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
Wednesday, Aug 12 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:00PM - 06:30PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
07:30PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:30PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:30PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs USA
Thursday, Aug 13 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:15PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Friday, Aug 14 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:15PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
11:15PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs USA
Saturday, Aug 15 2020
01:00PM - 02:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
03:00PM - 04:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
Sunday, Aug 16 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Purchased Online by Ronald Sochocki USA
12:00PM - 01:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
02:15PM - 03:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
03:15PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
04:15PM - 05:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
05:15PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
06:15PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
11:00PM - 12:00AM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
Monday, Aug 17 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
Tuesday, Aug 18 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
Wednesday, Aug 19 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
04:00PM - 05:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
05:00PM - 06:30PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:00PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Thursday, Aug 20 2020
08:30AM - 09:30AM Purchased online by Alivia Johnson USA
11:30AM - 12:30PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
10:15PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Friday, Aug 21 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
07:15PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
08:15PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Spring-Summer League - Playoffs USA
Saturday, Aug 22 2020
03:00PM - 04:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
Sunday, Aug 23 2020
09:00AM - 10:00AM Purchased Online by Ronald Sochocki USA
11:00AM - 12:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
01:00PM - 02:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
Monday, Aug 24 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Spartans Practice USA
Tuesday, Aug 25 2020
05:00PM - 06:00PM Purchased Online by Luke Guggenbiller USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Purchased Online by Deepak Kullar USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Purchased Online by Deepak Kullar USA
Wednesday, Aug 26 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Spartans Practice USA
Thursday, Aug 27 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
Friday, Aug 28 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
Saturday, Aug 29 2020
12:30PM - 04:30PM Swords - Sale A Thon Schedule - Pro Shop Sponsored Event - Welcome Back to Hockey USA
05:00PM - 06:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
Sunday, Aug 30 2020
11:30AM - 02:30PM Swords - Sale A Thon Schedule - Pro Shop Sponsored Event - Welcome Back to Hockey USA
03:30PM - 05:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
Monday, Aug 31 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:20PM - 06:30PM Swords - Clinic USA
06:30PM - 07:45PM Swords - Clinic USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Clinic USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Clinic USA
Tuesday, Sep 01 2020
05:20PM - 06:30PM Swords - Clinic USA
06:30PM - 07:45PM Swords - Clinic USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Clinic USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Clinic USA
Wednesday, Sep 02 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:20PM - 06:30PM Swords - Clinic USA
06:30PM - 07:45PM Swords - Clinic USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Clinic USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Clinic USA
Thursday, Sep 03 2020
06:00PM - 07:00PM Purchased Online by juris drilins USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Purchased online by Brian OConnor USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Purchased Online by Rob Ganz USA
09:15PM - 10:15PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Sep 04 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
Saturday, Sep 05 2020
12:00PM - 01:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
01:30PM - 03:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
Sunday, Sep 06 2020
12:00PM - 01:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
01:30PM - 03:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
Monday, Sep 07 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
04:30PM - 06:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - Draft League USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - Draft League USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Tuesday, Sep 08 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Sep 09 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Sep 10 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Friday, Sep 11 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Saturday, Sep 12 2020
11:00AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - BT2 MCDONALD vs TRYOUTS GAME USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - SPARTANS practice USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM Swords - Game - BT2 MCDONALD vs VISTOR GAME USA
04:30PM - 05:45PM Swords - Game - SPARTANS practice USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Sep 13 2020
07:30AM - 09:30AM Swords - Game - SPARTANS practice USA
09:30AM - 11:00AM Swords - Game - BT4 MCQUADE vs VISTOR GAME USA
12:15PM - 01:45PM Swords - Game - BT4 MCQUADE vs VISTOR GAME USA
01:45PM - 03:15PM Swords - Game - Team Shiverdecker vs Opponent USA
05:00PM - 06:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
06:15PM - 07:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Sep 14 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Sep 15 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Sep 16 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
04:15PM - 05:15PM Purchased online by Brian Hodgett USA
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Sep 17 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Sep 18 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM Skilled Skating Session - $35 per person/limit 10 USA
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Sep 19 2020
03:30PM - 05:00PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM FAMILY FUN SKATE - PUBLIC SKATE SESSION - $15 Per Person USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM STICK TIME - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session - Limit 25 USA
Sunday, Sep 20 2020
11:00AM - 12:30PM Swords - Game - Team Shiverdecker vs Opponent USA
02:00PM - 03:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
03:15PM - 04:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
04:30PM - 05:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
05:45PM - 07:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Sep 21 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Sep 22 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Sep 23 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Sep 24 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Sep 25 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:30PM Swords - Game - Team Petruk USA
Saturday, Sep 26 2020
02:00PM - 03:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
03:15PM - 04:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
04:30PM - 05:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
05:45PM - 07:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Sep 27 2020
02:00PM - 03:30PM NKYHA Lancers HS - Game - Lancers HS vs Trinity HS USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Sep 28 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Sep 29 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Sep 30 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Oct 01 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Oct 02 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Saturday, Oct 03 2020
03:30PM - 04:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
04:45PM - 06:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
06:00PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
07:15PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Oct 04 2020
05:45PM - 09:45PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Oct 05 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Oct 06 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Oct 07 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Oct 08 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Oct 09 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Oct 10 2020
10:45AM - 12:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
12:00PM - 01:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
01:30PM - 02:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
04:30PM - 05:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
05:45PM - 07:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Oct 11 2020
04:15PM - 05:45PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
05:45PM - 09:45PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Oct 12 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Oct 13 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Oct 14 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Oct 15 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Oct 16 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Oct 17 2020
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Oct 18 2020
10:00AM - 11:30AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
05:45PM - 09:45PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Oct 19 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Oct 20 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Oct 21 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Oct 22 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Oct 23 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Oct 24 2020
12:00PM - 01:15PM Cincinnati Cyclones - Game - Cincinnati Cyclones vs TBD USA
01:15PM - 02:30PM Cincinnati Cyclones - Game - Cincinnati Cyclones vs TBD USA
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Sunday, Oct 25 2020
08:15AM - 09:45AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
09:45AM - 11:00AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
11:00AM - 12:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
05:45PM - 09:45PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
09:45PM - 11:00PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Monday, Oct 26 2020
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Oct 27 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Oct 28 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Oct 29 2020
04:30PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Oct 30 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Fall Session USA
Saturday, Oct 31 2020
09:30AM - 10:45AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
12:00PM - 02:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
Sunday, Nov 01 2020
08:15AM - 01:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
05:45PM - 09:45PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Nov 02 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Nov 03 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Nov 04 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Nov 05 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Nov 06 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM RESERVED - NKYHA Lancers HS - Game USA
Saturday, Nov 07 2020
09:30AM - 11:00AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
11:00AM - 12:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
01:45PM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
06:00PM - 07:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
Sunday, Nov 08 2020
08:45AM - 12:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
05:45PM - 09:45PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Nov 09 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Nov 10 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Nov 11 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Nov 12 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Nov 13 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Nov 14 2020
08:45AM - 10:00AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
10:00AM - 11:30AM RESERVED - NKYHA Lancers HS - Game USA
11:30AM - 02:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM RESERVED - NKYHA Lancers HS - Game USA
03:30PM - 05:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
09:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
Sunday, Nov 15 2020
09:45AM - 11:00AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
12:15PM - 01:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
01:30PM - 03:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
05:45PM - 09:45PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Nov 16 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Nov 17 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:30PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Wednesday, Nov 18 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Nov 19 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:00PM Chris Weiss - Practice Session USA
Friday, Nov 20 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
Saturday, Nov 21 2020
11:30AM - 03:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
04:45PM - 06:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
06:15PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - New Team Development USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
Sunday, Nov 22 2020
09:45AM - 11:00AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
07:00PM - 09:45PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Nov 23 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
Tuesday, Nov 24 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Academy - (www.crouchyalphaacademy.com) USA
Wednesday, Nov 25 2020
Thursday, Nov 26 2020
Saturday, Nov 28 2020
Sunday, Nov 29 2020
05:45PM - 09:45PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Nov 30 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Dec 01 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Dec 02 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Dec 03 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
Friday, Dec 04 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game - JV USA
09:30PM - 11:30PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
Saturday, Dec 05 2020
08:00AM - 09:15AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
09:15AM - 02:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
04:45PM - 05:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
06:00PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - New Team Development USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
Sunday, Dec 06 2020
08:15AM - 02:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
02:45PM - 04:45PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
04:45PM - 06:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
Monday, Dec 07 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Dec 08 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Dec 09 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Dec 10 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
Friday, Dec 11 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
09:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
Saturday, Dec 12 2020
07:45AM - 09:00AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
09:00AM - 11:30AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
11:30AM - 12:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
12:45PM - 02:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
03:00PM - 06:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
Sunday, Dec 13 2020
10:00AM - 11:15AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
11:15AM - 12:45PM NKYHA Lancers HS Game - NKYHA Lancers HS vs Evansville Thunder USA
12:45PM - 02:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
02:00PM - 03:15PM Cincinnati Cyclones - Game - Cincinnati Cyclones vs TBD USA
03:15PM - 04:30PM Cincinnati Cyclones - Game - Cincinnati Cyclones vs TBD USA
05:45PM - 07:15PM NKYHA Lancers HS Game - NKYHA Lancers HS vs NKYHA Norse USA
Monday, Dec 14 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Dec 15 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Wednesday, Dec 16 2020
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Dec 17 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
Friday, Dec 18 2020
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 09:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
Saturday, Dec 19 2020
11:30AM - 01:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
01:00PM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
04:30PM - 06:30PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Skate with the Aves USA
06:30PM - 07:30PM Swords - Practice - New Team Development USA
07:30PM - 09:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
Sunday, Dec 20 2020
Monday, Dec 21 2020
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
Tuesday, Dec 22 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
Wednesday, Dec 23 2020
Saturday, Dec 26 2020
Sunday, Dec 27 2020
Monday, Dec 28 2020
Tuesday, Dec 29 2020
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
Saturday, Jan 02 2021
Sunday, Jan 03 2021
Monday, Jan 04 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Jan 05 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 06 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Jan 07 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 08 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
09:00PM - 11:55PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs Texas A and M USA
Saturday, Jan 09 2021
08:15AM - 03:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
03:30PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game - JV USA
05:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game USA
07:00PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - New Team Development USA
Sunday, Jan 10 2021
08:30AM - 09:45AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
09:45AM - 11:15AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
11:15AM - 12:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
12:45PM - 02:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
03:30PM - 04:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
05:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game USA
07:00PM - 09:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game - JV USA
Monday, Jan 11 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Jan 12 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 13 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Jan 14 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 15 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
Saturday, Jan 16 2021
Sunday, Jan 17 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Jan 18 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Jan 19 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 20 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Jan 21 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 22 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor - Sr Night USA
Saturday, Jan 23 2021
08:45AM - 10:00AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
10:00AM - 04:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
04:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs BGSU USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game - JV USA
08:30PM - 10:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game USA
Sunday, Jan 24 2021
08:45AM - 10:00AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
10:00AM - 11:15AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
11:15AM - 01:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
01:45PM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Jan 25 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Jan 26 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Jan 27 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Jan 28 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Jan 29 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
09:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - Sycamore HS - Game - Sycamore HS vs Visitor USA
Saturday, Jan 30 2021
09:45AM - 01:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
01:30PM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
03:00PM - 04:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
04:30PM - 06:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
06:00PM - 07:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
08:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
10:00PM - 11:55PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Game USA
Sunday, Jan 31 2021
10:00AM - 11:30AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Feb 01 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Feb 02 2021
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 03 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Feb 04 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 05 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
09:00PM - 11:55PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs OU USA
Saturday, Feb 06 2021
08:15AM - 09:45AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
09:45AM - 11:00AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
12:00PM - 01:30PM Owensboro PuckHogs 14U AA vs Columbus Capitals USA
01:30PM - 07:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
07:30PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
09:00PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - UC Bearcat Games - UC vs Penn State USA
Sunday, Feb 07 2021
08:15AM - 09:30AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
09:30AM - 02:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
02:30PM - 03:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
04:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs Penn State USA
07:00PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
Monday, Feb 08 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Brennan USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dalton and Team Luongo USA
08:00PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team McQuade USA
09:00PM - 10:15PM Swords - Practice - Team Lindemann USA
Tuesday, Feb 09 2021
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
07:45PM - 09:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
09:00PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 10 2021
05:30PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
07:00PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - Team Shiverdecker USA
08:30PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Petruk USA
Thursday, Feb 11 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
05:30PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Bogard and Brennan USA
06:45PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Andreae USA
07:45PM - 08:45PM Swords - Practice - Team Alcom USA
08:45PM - 10:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Dircks USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Friday, Feb 12 2021
05:30PM - 06:30PM Swords - Practice - Team U8 Team 1 vs U8 Team 2 USA
06:30PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - Team Reynolds and Team Evans USA
09:00PM - 11:55PM RESERVED - Xavier University Games - XU vs Louisville USA
Saturday, Feb 13 2021
07:00PM - 09:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS Club Hockey Program - Game USA
Sunday, Feb 14 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Feb 15 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
Tuesday, Feb 16 2021
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 17 2021
Thursday, Feb 18 2021
04:00PM - 05:30PM Sycamore HS - Practice Session - Locker Rm 3 USA
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Saturday, Feb 20 2021
09:45AM - 11:00AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
11:00AM - 12:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
12:30PM - 01:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
02:00PM - 03:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
Sunday, Feb 21 2021
10:00AM - 11:15AM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
12:45PM - 02:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Monday, Feb 22 2021
03:15PM - 05:30PM St Xavier HS - JV-Varsity Practice Session USA
Tuesday, Feb 23 2021
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Wednesday, Feb 24 2021
Thursday, Feb 25 2021
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Saturday, Feb 27 2021
11:45AM - 02:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
03:45PM - 06:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
Sunday, Feb 28 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Tuesday, Mar 02 2021
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Mar 04 2021
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Saturday, Mar 06 2021
11:45AM - 01:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
02:30PM - 03:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
Sunday, Mar 07 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Tuesday, Mar 09 2021
10:30PM - 11:45PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Thursday, Mar 11 2021
10:00PM - 11:15PM UC Hockey - Practice USA
Saturday, Mar 13 2021
12:00PM - 01:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
03:00PM - 04:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games USA
Sunday, Mar 14 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Saturday, Mar 20 2021
Sunday, Mar 21 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Saturday, Mar 27 2021
Sunday, Mar 28 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Saturday, Apr 03 2021
Sunday, Apr 04 2021
03:00PM - 10:00PM RESERVED - CBA - Fall/Winter Cincinnati Broomball League 2020-2021 - REGISTER AT http://www.cincinnatibroomball.org USA
Sunday, Apr 11 2021
Sunday, Apr 18 2021
Sunday, Apr 25 2021
Sunday, May 02 2021
Sunday, May 16 2021
Sunday, May 23 2021
Sunday, Jun 06 2021
Sunday, Jun 13 2021
Sunday, Jun 20 2021
Sunday, Jun 27 2021
Sunday, Jul 25 2021
Sunday, Aug 01 2021
Sunday, Aug 08 2021
Sunday, Aug 15 2021
Sunday, Aug 22 2021
Sunday, Aug 29 2021
Sunday, Sep 12 2021
Sunday, Sep 19 2021
Sunday, Sep 26 2021
Sunday, Oct 03 2021
Sunday, Oct 10 2021
Sunday, Oct 17 2021
Sunday, Oct 24 2021
Sunday, Oct 31 2021
Sunday, Nov 07 2021
Sunday, Nov 14 2021
Sunday, Nov 21 2021
Sunday, Dec 05 2021
Sunday, Dec 12 2021
Sunday, Dec 19 2021

Active Users Online

HockeyAHL.com
Copyright 2019 All Rights Reserved