Sports Plus | Hockey AHL Homepage

 
Filter the schedule    
       
Name: Date Start:
OR Date End:
League:    
Team:    
     

Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Result
Thursday, Jun 10 2021
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Friday, Jun 11 2021
06:15PM - 07:15PM Purchased Online by Danny Wood and Juris Drilins Summer Skills Clinic CAN
07:15PM - 08:15PM Purchased Online by Danny Wood and Juris Drilins Summer Skills Clinic CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Saturday, Jun 12 2021
09:00AM - 10:30AM Swords - Game - Team Girls vs Opponent CAN
01:30PM - 02:30PM STICK TIME/COACHES CORNER - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Sunday, Jun 13 2021
09:00AM - 10:30AM Swords - Game - Team Girls vs Opponent CAN
01:30PM - 02:30PM STICK TIME/COACHES CORNER - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
04:30PM - 05:30PM STICK TIME/COACHES CORNER - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Monday, Jun 14 2021
09:00AM - 04:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas - CAMP CAN
05:45PM - 07:30PM St Xavier HS - Summer League CAN
07:30PM - 09:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy - Spring-Summer Clinics II CAN
Tuesday, Jun 15 2021
09:00AM - 04:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas - CAMP CAN
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:00PM - 09:00PM UC Hockey - Summer Session CAN
Wednesday, Jun 16 2021
09:00AM - 04:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas - CAMP CAN
06:30PM - 08:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy - Tryouts CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Thursday, Jun 17 2021
09:00AM - 04:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas - CAMP CAN
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Friday, Jun 18 2021
09:00AM - 04:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas - CAMP CAN
06:15PM - 07:15PM Purchased Online by Danny Wood and Juris Drilins Summer Skills Clinic CAN
07:15PM - 08:15PM Purchased Online by Danny Wood and Juris Drilins Summer Skills Clinic CAN
Saturday, Jun 19 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Sunday, Jun 20 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Monday, Jun 21 2021
05:45PM - 07:30PM St Xavier HS - Summer League CAN
07:30PM - 09:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy - Spring-Summer Clinics II CAN
Tuesday, Jun 22 2021
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:00PM - 09:00PM UC Hockey - Summer Session CAN
Wednesday, Jun 23 2021
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Thursday, Jun 24 2021
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
10:45PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Friday, Jun 25 2021
03:00PM - 04:30PM SD Hockey - Summer Hockey Defense Camp - www.simplydefense.com CAN
06:00PM - 08:00PM SD Hockey - Summer Hockey Defense Camp - www.simplydefense.com CAN
Saturday, Jun 26 2021
09:30AM - 11:30AM SD Hockey - Summer Hockey Defense Camp - www.simplydefense.com CAN
01:00PM - 03:00PM SD Hockey - Summer Hockey Defense Camp - www.simplydefense.com CAN
04:30PM - 06:00PM SD Hockey - Summer Hockey Defense Camp - www.simplydefense.com CAN
06:00PM - 07:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Sunday, Jun 27 2021
09:30AM - 11:30AM SD Hockey - Summer Hockey Defense Camp - www.simplydefense.com CAN
01:00PM - 02:30PM SD Hockey - Summer Hockey Defense Camp - www.simplydefense.com CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Monday, Jun 28 2021
09:00AM - 10:30AM SIHA - Sport International Hockey Academy Summer Camp & Clinic - 32nd Anniversary Tour CAN
01:00PM - 02:30PM SIHA - Sport International Hockey Academy Summer Camp & Clinic - 32nd Anniversary Tour CAN
05:45PM - 07:30PM St Xavier HS - Summer League CAN
Tuesday, Jun 29 2021
09:00AM - 10:30AM SIHA - Sport International Hockey Academy Summer Camp & Clinic - 32nd Anniversary Tour CAN
01:00PM - 02:30PM SIHA - Sport International Hockey Academy Summer Camp & Clinic - 32nd Anniversary Tour CAN
06:15PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - Team McDonald CAN
08:00PM - 09:00PM UC Hockey - Summer Session CAN
Wednesday, Jun 30 2021
09:00AM - 10:30AM SIHA - Sport International Hockey Academy Summer Camp & Clinic - 32nd Anniversary Tour CAN
01:00PM - 02:30PM SIHA - Sport International Hockey Academy Summer Camp & Clinic - 32nd Anniversary Tour CAN
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Thursday, Jul 01 2021
09:00AM - 10:30AM SIHA - Sport International Hockey Academy Summer Camp & Clinic - 32nd Anniversary Tour CAN
01:00PM - 02:30PM SIHA - Sport International Hockey Academy Summer Camp & Clinic - 32nd Anniversary Tour CAN
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Friday, Jul 02 2021
09:00AM - 10:30AM SIHA - Sport International Hockey Academy Summer Camp & Clinic - 32nd Anniversary Tour CAN
01:00PM - 02:30PM SIHA - Sport International Hockey Academy Summer Camp & Clinic - 32nd Anniversary Tour CAN
Sunday, Jul 04 2021
05:00AM - 11:55PM Happy 4th of July - Rink Closed CAN
Monday, Jul 05 2021
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Tuesday, Jul 06 2021
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
Wednesday, Jul 07 2021
Thursday, Jul 08 2021
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Friday, Jul 09 2021
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Saturday, Jul 10 2021
02:00PM - 03:00PM STICK TIME/COACHES CORNER - OPEN HOCKEY - $15 Per Session CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Sunday, Jul 11 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Monday, Jul 12 2021
09:00AM - 04:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas - CAMP CAN
05:45PM - 07:30PM St Xavier HS - Summer League CAN
07:30PM - 08:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp CAN
Tuesday, Jul 13 2021
09:00AM - 04:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas - CAMP CAN
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:00PM - 09:00PM UC Hockey - Summer Session CAN
Wednesday, Jul 14 2021
09:00AM - 04:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas - CAMP CAN
07:30PM - 08:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp CAN
Thursday, Jul 15 2021
09:00AM - 04:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas - CAMP CAN
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Friday, Jul 16 2021
09:00AM - 04:00PM Cyclones Camp - Matt Thomas - CAMP CAN
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Saturday, Jul 17 2021
10:00AM - 11:00AM Rod Rayner CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Sunday, Jul 18 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Monday, Jul 19 2021
05:45PM - 07:30PM St Xavier HS - Summer League CAN
07:30PM - 09:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy - Spring-Summer Clinics II CAN
Tuesday, Jul 20 2021
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:00PM - 09:00PM UC Hockey - Summer Session CAN
Wednesday, Jul 21 2021
06:00PM - 07:30PM St Xavier HS - Summer Wednesday Skates CAN
07:30PM - 08:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp CAN
Thursday, Jul 22 2021
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Friday, Jul 23 2021
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Saturday, Jul 24 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Sunday, Jul 25 2021
01:00PM - 02:00PM Sled Hockey - Icebreakers CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Monday, Jul 26 2021
06:30PM - 07:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp CAN
07:30PM - 09:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy - Spring-Summer Clinics II CAN
Tuesday, Jul 27 2021
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:00PM - 09:00PM UC Hockey - Summer Session CAN
Wednesday, Jul 28 2021
06:30PM - 07:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp CAN
Thursday, Jul 29 2021
06:00PM - 08:00PM Crouchy Alpha Hockey - Tues-Thurs Clinic CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Friday, Jul 30 2021
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Sunday, Aug 01 2021
12:15PM - 01:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
01:30PM - 02:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
10:30PM - 11:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session CAN
Monday, Aug 02 2021
06:30PM - 07:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp CAN
07:30PM - 09:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy - Spring-Summer Clinics II CAN
Tuesday, Aug 03 2021
08:00PM - 09:00PM UC Hockey - Summer Session CAN
Wednesday, Aug 04 2021
06:30PM - 07:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp CAN
07:30PM - 08:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Thursday, Aug 05 2021
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Friday, Aug 06 2021
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
10:45PM - 11:55PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Saturday, Aug 07 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Sunday, Aug 08 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Aug 09 2021
06:30PM - 07:30PM TPH - Summer Program - Camp CAN
07:30PM - 09:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy - Spring-Summer Clinics II CAN
Tuesday, Aug 10 2021
07:00PM - 08:00PM Sled Hockey - Icebreakers CAN
08:00PM - 09:00PM UC Hockey - Summer Session CAN
Wednesday, Aug 11 2021
Thursday, Aug 12 2021
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
09:30PM - 10:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Friday, Aug 13 2021
07:00PM - 08:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
08:15PM - 09:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Saturday, Aug 14 2021
09:00AM - 10:30AM Swords - Game - Team Girls vs Opponent CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
04:15PM - 05:30PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
05:30PM - 06:45PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Sunday, Aug 15 2021
09:00AM - 10:30AM Swords - Game - Team Girls vs Opponent CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer Session - Playoffs CAN
Monday, Aug 16 2021
07:30PM - 09:00PM Cincinnati Hockey Academy - Spring-Summer Clinics II CAN
Tuesday, Aug 17 2021
08:00PM - 09:00PM UC Hockey - Summer Session CAN
Wednesday, Aug 18 2021
06:00PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Sunday, Aug 22 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Aug 23 2021
07:00PM - 08:00PM Sled Hockey - Icebreakers CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Aug 24 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
Wednesday, Aug 25 2021
06:00PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Aug 27 2021
Saturday, Aug 28 2021
10:45AM - 03:45PM RESERVED - WBTH Weekend Tournament CAN
Sunday, Aug 29 2021
08:45AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - WBTH Weekend Tournament CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
04:15PM - 05:15PM UC Hockey - Tryouts CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Aug 30 2021
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Aug 31 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Sep 01 2021
06:30PM - 07:45PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
Thursday, Sep 02 2021
Monday, Sep 06 2021
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Sep 07 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Sep 08 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Sep 09 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Sep 10 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Sep 11 2021
06:00PM - 08:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Sep 12 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Sep 13 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Sep 14 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Sep 15 2021
04:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Captains Practices CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Sep 16 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Sep 17 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
09:15PM - 11:45PM RESERVED - Xavier University Game - CAN
Saturday, Sep 18 2021
06:00AM - 11:00PM RESERVED - BTHL - PreSeason Tournament CAN
Sunday, Sep 19 2021
06:00AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - BTHL - PreSeason Tournament CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
04:15PM - 05:40PM RESERVED - BTHL - PreSeason Tournament CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
06:45PM - 11:00PM RESERVED - BTHL - PreSeason Tournament CAN
Monday, Sep 20 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Sep 21 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Sep 22 2021
04:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Captains Practices CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Sep 23 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Sep 24 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Sunday, Sep 26 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Sep 27 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Sep 28 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Sep 29 2021
04:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Captains Practices CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Sep 30 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Oct 01 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
09:15PM - 11:45PM RESERVED - Xavier University Game - CAN
Saturday, Oct 02 2021
01:15PM - 03:45PM RESERVED - Xavier University Game - CAN
Sunday, Oct 03 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Oct 04 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Oct 05 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Oct 06 2021
04:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Captains Practices CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Oct 07 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Oct 08 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Oct 09 2021
12:15PM - 02:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:30PM - 08:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Oct 10 2021
07:30AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Oct 11 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Oct 12 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Oct 13 2021
04:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Captains Practices CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Oct 14 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Oct 15 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Sunday, Oct 17 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Oct 18 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Oct 19 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Oct 20 2021
04:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Captains Practices CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Oct 21 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Oct 22 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Oct 23 2021
08:00AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
06:00PM - 08:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
08:00PM - 10:30PM RESERVED - Xavier University Game - CAN
Sunday, Oct 24 2021
10:30AM - 12:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
01:30PM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Oct 25 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Oct 26 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Oct 27 2021
04:00PM - 05:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Captains Practices CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Oct 28 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Oct 29 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Oct 30 2021
08:00AM - 03:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Oct 31 2021
12:00PM - 01:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
01:15PM - 02:15PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Nov 01 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Nov 02 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Nov 03 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Nov 04 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Nov 05 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Nov 06 2021
09:30AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Nov 07 2021
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Nov 08 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Nov 09 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Nov 10 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Nov 11 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Nov 12 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Nov 13 2021
08:00AM - 05:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
06:00PM - 08:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Nov 14 2021
09:00AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Nov 15 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Nov 16 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Nov 17 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Nov 18 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Nov 19 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Nov 20 2021
07:00AM - 03:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:30PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
07:00PM - 10:45PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Games - JV and Varsity CAN
Sunday, Nov 21 2021
08:00AM - 01:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
01:00PM - 03:00PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Games - Varsity CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
04:15PM - 05:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Nov 22 2021
05:45PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Sunday, Nov 28 2021
Monday, Nov 29 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Nov 30 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Dec 01 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Dec 02 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Dec 03 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Dec 04 2021
08:00AM - 06:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Dec 05 2021
09:30AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Dec 06 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Dec 07 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Dec 08 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Dec 09 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Dec 10 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Dec 11 2021
08:00AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
05:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Dec 12 2021
07:45AM - 12:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Dec 13 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Dec 14 2021
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Dec 15 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Dec 16 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Dec 17 2021
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Dec 18 2021
08:00AM - 03:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
05:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Dec 19 2021
08:30AM - 02:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Dec 20 2021
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Monday, Dec 27 2021
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Dec 28 2021
05:45PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
Monday, Jan 03 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Jan 04 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Jan 05 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Jan 06 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Jan 07 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Jan 08 2022
08:00AM - 04:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
05:00PM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
07:00PM - 10:45PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Games - JV and Varsity CAN
Sunday, Jan 09 2022
08:00AM - 01:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Jan 10 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Jan 11 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Jan 12 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Jan 13 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Jan 14 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Monday, Jan 17 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Jan 18 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Jan 19 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Jan 20 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Jan 21 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Jan 22 2022
08:00AM - 03:30PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
06:00PM - 08:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Jan 23 2022
07:45AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Jan 24 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Jan 25 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Jan 26 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Jan 27 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Jan 28 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Jan 29 2022
07:45AM - 02:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:30PM - 04:45PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Jan 30 2022
08:30AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
06:45PM - 10:30PM RESERVED - St Xavier HS - Games - JV and Varsity CAN
Monday, Jan 31 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Feb 01 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Feb 02 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Feb 03 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Feb 04 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Feb 05 2022
08:00AM - 07:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Feb 06 2022
10:00AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Feb 07 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Feb 08 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Feb 09 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Feb 10 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Feb 11 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Feb 12 2022
07:45AM - 08:15PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Feb 13 2022
08:00AM - 03:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Feb 14 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Feb 15 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Feb 16 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Feb 17 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Feb 18 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Saturday, Feb 19 2022
08:00AM - 10:00AM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Feb 20 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Feb 21 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - ADM Session - Locker Rm 1,2,3 and 4 CAN
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Feb 22 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 1,2,3, and 4 CAN
07:15PM - 08:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
08:30PM - 09:45PM Swords - Practice - BT1 McDonald - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Wednesday, Feb 23 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - SQ2 Hassan - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT4 Alcorn and Lindemann - Locker Rm 1 and 4 CAN
09:15PM - 10:30PM Swords - Practice - U16 Tetzlaff - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Thursday, Feb 24 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - BT5 Dalton - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard and PW2 Watson - Locker Rm 2 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - BT3 McQuade - Locker Rm Pvt CAN
Friday, Feb 25 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - Practice - MT3 and MT4 - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
06:45PM - 08:00PM Swords - Practice - PW3 Beck - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
08:00PM - 09:15PM Swords - Practice - Swords Clinics - Locker Rms 1 and 2 CAN
Sunday, Feb 27 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Feb 28 2022
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Mar 01 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
Wednesday, Mar 02 2022
Thursday, Mar 03 2022
05:45PM - 07:00PM Swords - Practice - PW1 Bogard - Locker Rm 1 and 3 CAN
Saturday, Mar 05 2022
06:00PM - 08:00PM RESERVED - Swords - Games CAN
Sunday, Mar 06 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Mar 07 2022
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Tuesday, Mar 08 2022
05:45PM - 07:15PM Swords - Practice - TPH Spartans - Locker Rms 3 and 4 CAN
Wednesday, Mar 09 2022
Sunday, Mar 13 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Mar 14 2022
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Sunday, Mar 20 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Mar 21 2022
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Sunday, Mar 27 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Mar 28 2022
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Sunday, Apr 03 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Apr 04 2022
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Sunday, Apr 10 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Apr 11 2022
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Monday, Apr 18 2022
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Sunday, Apr 24 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Monday, Apr 25 2022
08:45PM - 10:00PM AHL - League - Draft League CAN
Sunday, May 01 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, May 15 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, May 22 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Jun 05 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Jun 12 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Jun 19 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Jun 26 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Jul 17 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Jul 24 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Jul 31 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Aug 07 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Aug 14 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Aug 21 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Aug 28 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Sep 11 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Sep 18 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Sep 25 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Oct 02 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Oct 09 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Oct 16 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Oct 23 2022
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Oct 30 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Nov 06 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Nov 13 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Nov 20 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Dec 04 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Dec 11 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN
Sunday, Dec 18 2022
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey CAN
05:45PM - 06:45PM Swords - LTS - Learn To Skate CAN

Active Users Online

HockeyAHL.com
Copyright 2019 All Rights Reserved